Image Captions

Image_Name ==> Captions

Adv Parli Pro Chairs ==>Advanced Parliamentary Procedure - High Chairs
President: Jessica Pierson - Galt Liberty Ranch
Secretary: Aidon Munoz-Christian - San Luis Obispo
Chair 2: Joelle Lewis - San Luis Obispo
Chair 3: Madison Owning - Galt Liberty Ranch
Chair 4: Mara Basich-Pease - San Luis Obispo
Chair 5: Kelsey O'Donoghue Galt Liberty Ranch

Adv Parli Pro Team ==> Advanced Parliamentary Procedure - High Team
Galt Liberty Ranch

Ag Mech Individuals ==> Agriculture Mechanics - High Individuals
Wayne Will - Tulelake
Garret MeManis - Ripon
Lance Konzen - Escalon
Bryan Rocha - Petaluma
AJ Aguiar - Tulare

Ag mech team ==> Agriculture Mechanics - High Team
Tulelake

Ag Pest Individual ==> Agriculture Pest Control - High Individuals
Colton Watson - Escalon
Tanner Weaver - Tulelake
Taylor Herman - Tulelake
Chessa Orr - Tulelake
Khyle Delucch - Escalon

Ag Pest Team ==> Agriculture Pest Control - High High Team
Tulelake

Agronomy Individuals 2 ==> Agronomy - High Individuals
Emmanuel Avila - Atwater
Michael Marcelino - Atwater
Omar Duran - Atwater
Adrian Ruvalcaba - Woodland 1
Heather Lewandowski - Atwater

Agronomy Team ==> Agronomy - High Team
Atwater

BIG Individuals ==> Best Informed Greenhand - High Individuals
Elisabeth Bautista - Madera
Clayton Sheehan - Madera
Jasbir Singh - Madera
Austin LaSalle - Firebaugh
Rodolfo Rodriguez - Madera

BIG Team ==> Best Informed Greenhand - High Team
Madera

Comp App Individuals ==> Computer Applications - High Individuals
Olivia Czevreuko - Lemoore
Joe Teixeira - Escalon
Megan Mullins - Escalon
Jace Pearson - Woodland
Elena Sandoval - Exeter

Comp App Team 2 ==> Computer Applications - High Team
Escalon


Dairy Cattle Individuals ==> Dairy Cattle Judging - High Individuals
Katie Migliazzo - Buhach Colony X
Alexandria Lopes - Gustine B
Colleen Allen - Los Banos Gold
Paul Borba - Los Banos Gold
Elise Regusci - Gregori-Modesto

Dairy Cattle High Team ==> Dairy Cattle Judging - High Team
Los Banos Gold

Farm Power Individuals ==> Farm Power & Machinery - High Individuals
Peter Brazil - San Luis Obispo
Lane Harrison - Atwater Buhach Colony
Trey Johnston - Hilmar
Jared Pareira - Atwater Buhach Colony
Saul Martinez - Hilmar

Farm Power Team 2 ==> Farm Power & Machinery - High Team
Hilmar

Farm Records Individuals ==> Farm Records - High Individuals
Nicole Crouch - Galt
Isabella Curtoni - Escalon
Asia Solano-Lim - Elk Grove
Christophe Shard - Santa Rosa
Makala Gardner - Kingsburg

Farm Records Team ==> Farm Records - High Team
Kingsburg

Floral Individuals ==> Floriculture - High Individuals
Erika Giron - Madera-South
Eduardo Vera - Atwater
Carlos Gutierrez - St. Helena
Jacqueline Morales - Madera-South
Mykayla Spurgeon - Escalon

Floral Team ==> Floriculture - High Team
Madera - South

Fruit Tree Individual ==> Fruit Tree Judging - High Individuals
Michael Guerra - Santa Maria-Righetti
Kelly Jones - Cottonwood-West Valley
Taylor Ross - Cottonwood-West Valley
Reed Koehnen - Hamilton City-Hamilton
Lane Gruenwald - Hamilton City-Hamilton

Fruit Tree Team ==> Fruit Tree Judging - High Team
Cottonwood - West Valley

Grapevine Individuals ==> Grapevine Judging - High Individuals
Elijah Alvarez - Dinuba
Jenae Hansen - Madera South
Emily Valdez - Fowler
Gerardo Jaramillo - Dinuba
Marissa Medina - Dinuba

Grapevine Team ==> Grapevine Judging - High Team
Dinuba

Land Individuals ==> Land Judging - High Individuals
Adriano Lourenco - Tulare
Jose Baroza-Martinez - Santa Maria
Kelly Carter - Etna
Austin Moules - Tulare
Matthew Beecher - Tulare

Land high team ==> Land Judging - High Team
Tulare

Horse Individuals 2 ==> Light Horse Judging - High Individuals
Zoe Strachan-Payne - Davis
Jasmine Melancon - Hemet
Sara Albertson - Davis
Noe Perez - Santa Maria 1
Searah Robertson - Maxwell

Horse Team ==> Light Horse Judging - High Team
Davis

Livestock Individuals ==> Livestock Judging - High Individuals
Branson Medeiros - Paso Robles A
Macy Perry - Clovis Blue
Bailey Samper - O'Neals Minarets
Sarah Babcock - Porterville
Stephen Cassady - Buhach Colony A

Livestock Team ==> Livestock Judging - High Team
Paso Robles A

Marketing Individuals ==> Marketing- High Individuals
Daniele Diele - Merced Golden Valley
Lindsay Robson - Merced Golden Valley
Tory Mahone - Elk Grove
Cezar Chavez - Galt
Emma Zacharias - Merced Golden Valley Marketing

Marketing Team ==> Marketing- High Team
Merced Golden Valley

Meats Individuals ==> Meat Judging - High Individuals
Matthew Flores - Madera South
Joalex Sanchez - Madera South
Virat King - Madera South
Morgan Henson - Clovis
Olivia Fernandez - Sierra

Meats Team ==> Meat Judging - High Team
Madera South

Milk Quality Individuals ==> Milk Quality and Dairy Goods - High Individuals
Anton Fernandes - Hilmar
Sandra Duran - Atwater
Madison Dominguez - Tulare
Julia Kalika - Altaville-Bret Harte
Austin Conour - Atwater

Milk High Team ==> Milk Quality and Dairy Goods - High Team
Atwater


Novice Parli Pro Chairs ALL ==> Novice Parliamentary Procedure - High Chairs
President: Allisa Hastie - Sierra
Secretary: Shayann Mattes - O'Neals-Minarets
Chair 2: Booke Smith - Sierra
Chair 3: Kiinsey McDougald - O'Neals-Minarets
Chair 4: Ethan Papal - Cottonwood-West Valley
Chair 5: Jenna Nichol - Cottonwood-West Valley

Novice Parli Pro Team ==> Novice Parliamentary Procedure - High Team
Cottonwood - West Valley

Nursery Individuals ==> Nursery/Landscape - High Individuals
Russell Zimmerman - Hanford
Cecilia Ruiz - Perris A
Daniel Mendoza - Perris A
Heidi Hennesay - Clovis
Ting Ting Zhang - Hanford

Nursery High Team ==> Nursery/Landscape - High Team
Hanford


Poultry Individuals ==> Poultry Judging - High Individuals
Ryan Kirkpatrick - Ripon
Megan Yoder - Altaville-Bret Harte
Jeremiah Farwell - Altaville-Bret Harte
Jarrod Wagner - Altaville-Bret Harte
Megan Hilliard - O'Neals-Minaret

High Team Poultry ==> Poultry Judging - High Team
Altaville - Bret Harte

PoA High Team ==> Program of Activities - Top Three High Teams
O'Neals-Minarets
Anderson
Fresno-Central

Scrapbook Team ==> Scrapbook - Top Three High Teams
Elk Grove
Templeton
East Nicolaus

Small Engines Individuals ==> Small Engines - High Individuals
Austin Dack - Modesto-Beyer
Daniel Santos - Hilmar
AJ Coronel - Los Banos
Abraham Kezirian - Central West
Kiana Morales - Modesto-Beyer

Small Engines Team ==> Small Engines - High Team
Modesto-Beyer

Escalon Sweeptakes ==> Escalon - Top Three High Teams

Veg Crop Individuals ==> Vegetable Crops - High Individuals
Illiana Cajias - Escalon 1
Amelia Crary - Davis
Adalia Caijas - Escalon 1
Julianna Antonacci - Escalon 1
Tony Camarena - Modesto-Gregori

Veg Crops Team ==> Vegetable Crops - High Team
Escalon 1