Cadets:

MSIV Cadets:

Brian Weskamp - MSIII TAC- Major: Kinesiology

Cody Shoop - MSII TAC - Major: History

Daniela Bandera - S-1 - Major: Nursing

Danny Lee - CSM - Major: Nursing

Edwin Ortiz -A-1 - Major: History

Faith Sumpter - A-5 -Major: Kinesiology

Veronica Sanjurjo -  S-6 -Major: Nursing

Joshua Schmelzel - A-3 - Major: Philosophy

Kyron Loving - A-4 - Major: Criminology

Rachel Gregg - S-5 - Major: Nursing

Sameer Murshed - S-3 - Major: Business Administration

Steve Liu - XO - Major: Geography

Thomas Nolen - S-4 - Major: Criminology

Tyler Childress - BC - Major: Environmental Sciences

MSIII Cadets:

Austin Hunter - Major: Criminology

Eli Racusin - Major: Business (Accounting)

Michael Kalinin - Major: Political Science

Carlos Alcantar - Major: Criminology

Jonathan Chang - Major: Child Development

Richard Childress - Major: Economics

Christopher Conard - Major: Criminology

Adrian Dotimas - Major: Criminology

Martin Jaimez - Major: Criminology

Seth Newark - Major: Kinesiology

Anthony Valdez - Major: Psychology

MSII Cadets:

Michael Boschee - Major Kinesiology (Exercise Science)

Ryan Carder - Major Criminology

Michelle Carruth - Major Mechanical Engineering

Ariana Castrellon - Major Journalism

John Colburn - Major Web Development

Gabriel Gonzaga - Major Petroleum Geology

Enrique Gonzales - Major Plant Science

Aislinn Gunn - Major Nursing

Shaun Koerner - Major Political Science

Rashawnda Lee - Major Philosophy

Alejandro Mejia

Anthony Mosqueda - Major Criminology

Kenneth Nesmith - Major Agricultural Business

Ruben Ramirez - Major Nursing

Brandon Silva - Major Kinesiology (Exercise Science)

Lakhwinder Singh - Major Criminology

Sanjay Singh - Major Mechanical Engineering

Julian Vargas

MSI Cadets:

Hondo Arpoika - Major Criminology

Felixciano Baltazar Castro - Major Computer Science

Steve Barragan

Victoria Bledsoe - Major Nursing

Maria Chavez - Major Mechanical Engineering

Andrew Contreras - Major Criminology

Lizeth Corral

Regis Cumbry - Major Criminology

Dominic D'Souza - Major Nursing

Annamarie Dzambo - Major Political Science

Katherine Gross - Major Nutritional Science

Mayra Guillen-Gordillo - Major Animal Science

Erica Guiverra - Major Criminology

Alfredo Hernandez - Major Criminology

Nou Lor - Major Business

Kathleena Lounechany - Major Psychology

Tyler Malone - Major History

Matthew Martinez - Major Biology

Nicholas Rouse - Major Political Science

Ruby Ruiz - Major Psychology

Jennifer Sanchez - Major Criminology

Parvdeep Sohal - Major Business Law

Claressa Wardle - Major Kinesiology (Exercise Science)

Dustin Yuan - Major Kinesiology